Artist Directory

Company Name Studio Location Medium/Website
Arts Council of Rockland County #24A 2nd Floor Arts Organization- www.artscouncilofrockland.org
Bruno, Luis #1A 1st Floor Photographer- www.luis-bruno.com
Buser, Gene #18 2nd Floor Painter
Castello, Michelle #9C N/S 2nd Floor Artist
Churchill, Diane #18 2nd Floor Painter- www.dianchurchill.com
Coletta Decorative Design Coletta, Hallie #24I 2nd Floor Decorative Painter - www.colettadesign.net
Creative Twist, LLC Santos, Douglas #2S/S 2nd Floor Painting & Faux Finishing
Croninger, Works #8 N/S Contemporary Art Jewelry & Sculpture - www.caracroninger.net
Deutsch, Barbara Bonnie #9F 2nd Floor Pottery - www.Deutschart.com
Dillon, Bob #5 N/E 2nd Floor Woodworking & Design
Downes, Stephen #24L & N 2nd Floor Sculpture - www.stephendownesstudio.com
Nebula Crafts Daggett-Eskinazi, Maria #24W 2nd Floor Hot Glass-Beads- Jewelry
Eckert, Amanda
& Ronan Bowes
#9D 2nd Floor Artist - http://www.ronanbowes.com/
Faucard, Simon #24 C-1 2nd Floor Artist
For the Love of Art Proscia, Patrizia #10D 2nd Floor Art & Photography Studio/School - www.ftloastudio.com
Nicholas Proscia Photography Proscia, Nicholas #10D 2nd Floor Photography
Fusaro, Joe #18 2nd Floor Drawing, Painting, Mixed-media - www.joefusaro.com
Galesi, Pablo #9 I 2nd Floor Artist
Loop Fiber Studio Gorin, Stephanie #9A 2nd Floor Handspun Yarn & Fiber Art Supplies
Hickman, Pat #9B 2nd Floor Fiber Sculpture - www.pathickman.com
Interiors by G Glick, Martin #10F 2nd Floor Sculptor in Clay and Stone - www.martinglick-sculptor.com
Image Factory Workshops, LLC #10A 2nd Floor Photography Studio
RJ Originals Johnson, Rick #2 N/S 2nd Floor Cabinetmaker, Live Edge/Furniture/Sculpture www.rjoriginals.com
Ken Karlewicz Photography Karlewicz, Ken #24 O 2nd Floor Photography
Kumpf, Kristine #24V 2nd Floor Artist, Photographer, Writer, Editor www.facebook.com/oursweetlandstudio/
Manning, Jean #24U 2nd Floor Artist - www.jeanmanning.net
Moson, Greg #10B 2nd Floor Artist
Patience Morgan Design Morgan, Patience #2H-2 2nd Floor Jewelry - www.patiencemorgandesign.com
Needle Watcher, LLC McElhinney, James #9G 2nd Floor Office/Art Studio - www.mcelhinneyart.com
Richard Alan Fox, Artist #10C 2nd Floor Artist - http://richardalanfox.com/
Robinson, Claudia #18 2nd Floor Stained Glass - www.radiostainedglass.com
Schneider, Ursula #24C 2nd Floor Artist - www.ursulaschneider.com
Siracusa, Rebecca #9E 2nd Floor Artist
Smith, Ashley Seil #18 2nd Floor Illustrator, Fine Artist, Printmaker
Sherman, Neil #10E 2nd Floor Artist
Spindel, Jeff #10E 1st Floor Artist
Stava, Susan #24K 2nd Floor Photography - http://stavaphotography.net/
Straus, Terry #18 2nd Floor Painter - www.terrystraus.com
Swingle, Roger #24 H-1 2nd Floor Photography and Prints
The Real Faux Company #24 C-2 2nd Floor Decorative Painting
Tyler, James #9N 1st Floor Sculpture - http://tylersculpture.com/
Vallejos, Richard #9H 2nd Floor Artist
Walsh, Taffy #24M-1 2ND Floor Artist
WHITESPACE 01 Ragasto, Deborah #19B 2nd Floor Painter - www.whitespace01.com
Winans, James #9C S/S Painter