Artist Directory

Company Name Studio Location Medium
Arts Council of Rockland County #24A 2nd Floor Arts Organization
Bruno, Luis #1A 1st Floor Photographer
Buser, Gene #18 2nd Floor Painter
Castello, Michelle #9C N/S 2nd Floor Artist
Churchill, Diane #18 2nd Floor Painter
Coletta Decorative Design Coletta, Hallie #24I 2nd Floor Decorative Painter
Creative Twist, LLC Santos, Douglas #2S/S 2nd Floor Painting & Faux Finishing
Croninger, Works #8 N/S Contemporary Art Jewelry and Sculpture
Deutsch, Barbara Bonnie #9F 2nd Floor Pottery
Dillon, Bob #5 N/E 2nd Floor Woodworking & Design
Dini Groner Photography Groner, Dini #24M-2 2nd Floor Photographer
Downes, Stephen #24L & N 2nd Floor Sculpture
Nebula Crafts Daggett-Eskinazi, Maria #24W 2nd Floor Hot Glass-Beads- Jewelry
Eckert, Amanda
& Ronan Bowes
#9D 2nd Floor Artist
Faucard, Simon #24 C-1 2nd Floor Artist
For the Love of Art Proscia, Patrizia #10D 2nd Floor Art & Photography Studio/School
Nicholas Proscia Photography Proscia, Nicholas #10D 2nd Floor Photography
Fusaro, Joe #18 2nd Floor Drawing, Painting, Mixed-media
Galesi, Pablo #9 I 2nd Floor Artist
Hecker, Gina #19 Mezzanine Artist
Loop Fiber Studio Gorin, Stephanie #9A 2nd Floor Handspun Yarn & Fiber Art Supplies
Grant, Alexandra #5D 2nd Floor Art Studio
Hickman, Pat #9B 2nd Floor Fiber Sculpture
Interiors by G Glick, Martin #10F 2nd Floor Sculptor in Clay and Stone
Image Factory Workshops, LLC #10A 2nd Floor Photography Studio
RJ Originals Johnson, Rick #2 N/S 2nd Floor Cabinetmaker, Live Edge/Furniture/Sculpture
Ken Karlewicz Photography Karlewicz, Ken #24 O 2nd Floor Photography
Kumpf, Kristine #24V 2nd Floor Artist, Photographer, Writer, Editor
Manning, Jean #24U 2nd Floor Artist
Moson, Greg #10B 2nd Floor Artist
Patience Morgan Design Morgan, Patience #2H-2 2nd Floor Jewelry
Needle Watcher, LLC McElhinney, James #9G 2nd Floor Office/Art Studio
Robinson, Claudia #18 2nd Floor Stained Glass
Schneider, Ursula #24C 2nd Floor Artist
Siracusa, Rebecca #9E 2nd Floor Artist
Smith, Ashley Seil #18 2nd Floor Illustrator, Fine Artist, Printmaker
Sherman, Neil #10E 2nd Floor Artist
Spindel, Jeff #10E 1st Floor Artist
Stava, Susan #24K 2nd Floor Photography
Straus, Terry #18 2nd Floor Painter
Swingle, Roger #24 H-1 2nd Floor Photography and Prints
The Real Faux Company #24 C-2 2nd Floor Decorative Painting
Tyler, James #9N 1st Floor Sculpture
Walsh, Taffy #24M-1 2ND Floor Artist
WHITESPACE 01 Ragasto, Deborah #19B 2nd Floor Painter
Winans, James #9C S/S Painter